ManufacturerModelHosting
[EUR/Month]
without 19% VAT
Hosting
[EUR/Month]
with 19% VAT
StrongUSTU-U299,55118,47
StrongUSTU-U680,8996,25
StrongUSTU-U8130,66155,49
BitmainAntminer S17136,88162,89
BitmainAntminer Z1190,22107,36
BitmainAntminer Z962,2274,04
InnosiliconA9 Zmaster43,5551,83
InnosiliconA9+ Zmaster99,55118,47
InnosiliconA9++ Zmaster99,55118,47
InnosiliconT2T 30T136,88162,89
InnosiliconTerminator T3 39T136,88162,89
SpondooliesSPX36273,77325,78
EbangEbit E9i90,22107,36